Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Clay Colombia M15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 2 3
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 2 2
17.11.21
2nd round
2 2 6 6
1 6 3 2
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 7
0 3 5
17.11.21
2nd round
2 5 6 7
1 7 3 65
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 3 4
wta single Clay Uruguay Uruguay sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 7
0 3 65
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 2 4
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 4 1
17.11.21
2nd round
2 7 5 7
1 610 7 5
wta single Clay Colombia W15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 0 4
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 4 6
1 2 6 4
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 7
0 3 5
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 0 1
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 0 1
17.11.21
2nd round
2 6 6
0 0 1
atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 67 75 5
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 6 5 6
Jason Jung 1 4 7 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Ben Shelton 2 4 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 0 1
atp single I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 3 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 1 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 3 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 1 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 1 7 6 5
Matthias Bachinger retired 0 6 1
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 5 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6
Bastian Malla retired 0 6
17.11.21
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 7 7
Ilya Snitari 0 64 64
17.11.21
2nd round
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 7
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 3 65
atp single Clay Bolivia M15 Cochabamba sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Felipe Hernandez 0 1 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 3 68
17.11.21
2nd round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Luis Molina 2 6 4 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 3 6 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 4 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 2 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Valerio Aboian 2 6 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 4 65
17.11.21
2nd round
Dali Blanch 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 1 5
atp single I. hard USA M15 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 4 6 7
Shunsuke Mitsui 1 6 2 64
17.11.21
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 2 7 4 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 1 5 6 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Alexander Brown 2 6 1 6
Garrett Johns 1 4 6 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 1 6 6
Ozan Colak 1 6 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Gabriel Diallo 2 7 7
Andres Andrade 0 67 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 6 6
Carson Gates 0 4 0
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Michael Zhu 2 4 7 6
Alastair Gray 1 6 64 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 5 6
Alexis Musialek 1 3 7 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 2 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Lucas Krainer 2 3 6 6
Preston Brown 1 6 1 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Dax Donders 1 6 4
Simon Anthony Ivanov retired 0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 5 6
Guy Den Heijer 1 1 7 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 3 6 6
Terence Atmane 1 6 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 4 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 5 76 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Moerani Bouzige 1 6
Dominik Boehler retired 0 4
17.11.21
2nd round
James McCabe 2 7 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 62 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 2
atp single Hard India M15 New Delhi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 1
Arvid Nordquist retired 0 0 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 3 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 64 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 3 6
S D Prajwal Dev 1 3 6 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Dev Javia 2 3 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 5 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 7 2 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 3 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 6 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6 7
Louroi Martinez 1 1 76 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 3 7 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 6 5 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 2 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 4 6 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 4 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 2 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Andrea Picchione 1 4 6 4
Pol Toledo Bague retired 0 6 3 1
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Henri Squire 2 7 7
Filip Duda 0 69 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 7
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 1 65
17.11.21
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 1 6 6
Michal Mikula 1 6 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Milos Karol 2 6 4 6
Boris Butulija 1 4 6 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 710 4 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 64 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 63 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 2 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 3 6 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 7 7
Daniel Little 0 66 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 6 4
Yu Hsiou Hsu retired 0 4 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 1 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Eduardo Nava 2 5 6 6
Finn Bass 1 7 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Peter Bertran 2 7 6
Sander Jong 0 62 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 0 3 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Colin Markes 2 6 3 7
Christian Langmo 1 3 6 64
17.11.21
2nd round
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 71 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Philip Henning 2 6 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 72 5 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Eliot Spizzirri 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 610 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Sven Lah 0 3 1
atp single I. hard USA M25 Columbus sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 2 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Kweisi Kenyatte 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 3 1
17.11.21
2nd round
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Cannon Kingsley 2 5 6 7
Axel Nefve 1 7 1 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Robert Cash 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 1 2
17.11.21
2nd round
James Tracy 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Italy Turin sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6 7
Jannik Sinner 1 0 75 68
17.11.21
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 4
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 4 6
Dan Added 1 4 6 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 62 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 0 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 1 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 4 7
Calvin Hemery 1 64 6 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 2 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 4 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Yana Karpovich 2 5 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 7 3 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 4 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 1 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 5 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 0 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 5 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Anna Ukolova 1 6 2
Fabienne Gettwart retired 0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Mariia Bergen 2 6 3 6
Giorgia Pinto 1 0 6 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 3 6 6
Risa Ushijima 1 6 1 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 3 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 2 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 1 4 6 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Michaela Laki 2 6 7
Hwiwon Wi 0 3 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 1 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 2 6 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Nicole Gadient 1 6 2
Noa Liauw A Fong retired 0 2 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Oceane Babel 2 7 5 6
Luksika Kumkhum 1 65 7 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 1 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Mei Hasegawa 0 0 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 64 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 3 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6 7
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 62 77 67
17.11.21
2nd round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 2 1
wta single Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Gaia Greco 0 4 1
17.11.21
1st round
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 4
17.11.21
1st round
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 4 2
17.11.21
1st round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 2 3
17.11.21
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 0 2
17.11.21
1st round
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6 6
Asia Serafini 1 3 73 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Melania Delai 2 6 4 6
Holly Hutchinson 1 3 6 1
17.11.21
1st round
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6 6
Alicia Smith 1 4 76 2
17.11.21
1st round
Virginia Ferrara 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa 0 5 4
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 2 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 2 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 3 7 6
Daniela Vismane 1 6 5 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Antonia Ruzic 2 7 3 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 5 6 0
wta single Clay USA W25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 5 6 6
Irina Fetecau 1 7 4 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 1 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 66
17.11.21
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Ivana Popovic 0 65 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 1 4
17.11.21
2nd round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Sonya Macavei 0 4 2
wta single I. hard Luxembourg W25 Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
2nd round
Mandy Minella 2 3 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 2 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 3 1
17.11.21
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 3 3
17.11.21
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 2 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 1 63
17.11.21
2nd round
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 2
17.11.21
2nd round
Anna Kubareva 1 6 2
Mihaela Buzarnescu retired 0 1 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 66 0
17.11.21
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 3
wta single Clay Colombia M15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
2 6 1 10
1 4 6 7
17.11.21
1/4
2 7 6 10
1 65 74 6
17.11.21
1/4
2 6 3 10
1 3 6 3
17.11.21
1/4
2 7 6
0 5 3
wta single Clay Uruguay Uruguay sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
2 4 6 10
1 6 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
2 6 7 10
1 74 5 5
17.11.21
1/4
2 7 6
0 63 4
17.11.21
1/4
2 6 6
0 2 2
wta single Clay Colombia W15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
2 6 6
0 3 3
17.11.21
1/4
2 6 6
0 4 1
17.11.21
1/4
2 7 7
0 5 5
17.11.21
1/4
2 6 6
0 3 1
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 4
17.11.21
1/4
Fernando Romboli/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 4 10
Mark Vervoort/Federico Zeballos 1 4 6 8
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 10
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Aleksandar Vukic 1 75 3 8
17.11.21
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer/Reese Stalder 0 4 66
17.11.21
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur 2 7 6
Vasil Kirkov/Ben Shelton 0 5 3
17.11.21
1/4
Alexis Galarneau/Nicolas Mejia 2 6 4 10
Jc Aragone/Robert Galloway 1 4 6 8
atp double I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Denis Istomin/Courtney John Lock 0 5 2
17.11.21
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 63
17.11.21
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Joris De Loore 0 4 3
17.11.21
1/4
Otto Virtanen/Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Billy Harris/Daniel Michalski 0 5 3
17.11.21
1/4
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 2
17.11.21
1/4
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak 2 4 6 10
Oleg Prihodko/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 2 8
17.11.21
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Fermin Tenti 2 3 7 11
Admir Kalender/Igor Kudriashov 1 6 5 9
atp double Clay Bolivia M15 Cochabamba sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Luis Molina/Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza/Matias Zukas 0 4 4
17.11.21
1/4
Boris Arias/Brandon Perez 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 5 1
17.11.21
1/4
Iker Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 4 7 10
Sean Hess/Leonardo Lopez Linquet 1 6 5 8
17.11.21
1/4
Dali Blanch/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Tobias Franco/Felipe Hernandez 0 2 2
atp double I. hard USA M15 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Jarreau Campbell/Nicholas Williams (USA) 0 2 4
17.11.21
1/4
Gabriel Diallo/Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Peter Kuszynski/Nico Mostardi 0 1 4
17.11.21
1st round
Ozan Colak/Jackson Winkler 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann/Kazuki Matsuno 0 5 3
17.11.21
1/4
Ozan Colak/Jackson Winkler 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 2
17.11.21
1/4
Matt Kuhar/Dhruv Sunish 1 4
Alex Knaff/Brandon Walkin retired 0 1
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 7 7
Preston Brown/Kyle Seelig 0 64 60
17.11.21
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 1 11
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Petr Nesterov 1 5 6 9
17.11.21
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 10
Alec Deckers/Max Houkes 1 64 6 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 2 6 1 10
Tao Mu/Kasidit Samrej 1 4 6 3
17.11.21
1/4
Jarno Jans/Elgin Khoeblal 1 3
Mathys Erhard/Mehdi Sadaoui retired 0 0
17.11.21
1/4
Raphael Calzi/Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Alexis Boureau 0 5 0
17.11.21
1/4
Martin Breysach/Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig/Preston Connor 0 1 2
atp double Hard India M15 New Delhi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 7
Adil Kalyanpur/Rishi Reddy 0 65 5
17.11.21
1/4
Paras Dahiya/Parikshit Somani 1 5
Digvijaypratap Singh/Manish Sureshkumar retired 0 1
17.11.21
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 0 64 2
17.11.21
1/4
Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Romain Faucon/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 2
atp double Clay Spain M15 Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/2
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 1 w/o
Franco Emanuel Egea/Dante Gennaro 0
17.11.21
1/2
John Echeverria/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6 10
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 1 72 3 8
atp double Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev/Marek Rehacek 0 3 1
17.11.21
1/4
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 0 4 4
17.11.21
1/4
Michal Dembek/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 1 3
17.11.21
1/4
Scott Duncan/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7 10
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 1 74 64 6
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 3 6 10
Kelsey Stevenson/Francesco Vilardo 1 6 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Ray Ho/Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly/Eirik Groener 0 610 4
atp double Hard USA M25 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
George Goldhoff/Colin Markes 2 7 3 10
Constantin Frantzen/Sven Lah 1 65 6 4
17.11.21
1/4
Justin Butsch/Austin Rapp 2 6 1 12
Micah Braswell/Bruno Kuzuhara 1 4 6 10
17.11.21
1/4
Alfredo Perez/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Evin Mcdonald/Eliot Spizzirri 0 3 4
17.11.21
1/4
Philip Henning/Joubert Klopper 2 6 6
Peter Bertran/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 1 4
atp double I. hard USA M25 Columbus sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Justin Boulais/Cannon Kingsley 0 2 2
17.11.21
1/4
Andrew Lutschaunig/James Kent Trotter 2 6 7
Robin Catry/Fons Van Sambeek 0 1 65
17.11.21
1/4
Toby D. Boyer/Connor Farren 2 6 6 10
Melvin Manuel/Alexandre Reco 1 71 4 8
atp double I. hard Italy Turin sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 4 66
17.11.21
Kevin Krawietz/Horia Tecau 2 6 6 10
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 3 71 6
atp double I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Maxime Janvier 0 3 3
17.11.21
1/4
Andre Goransson/David Pel 2 6 6
Dan Added/Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 2
17.11.21
1/4
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu/Harold Mayot 0 1 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Tamara Curovic/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 0 4 1
17.11.21
1/4
Jazmin Ortenzi/Julia Riera 2 6 7
Fatma Al Nabhani/Renee Van Bommel 0 2 61
17.11.21
1/4
Romana Cisovska/Pia Lovric 2 4 7 11
Anastasia Kovaleva/Iuliia Nikitina 1 6 5 9
17.11.21
1/4
Diana Shnaider/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Jana Bojovic/Mavie Osterreicher 0 65 1
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 2 2 6 10
Oana Gavrila/Radka Zelnickova 1 6 4 7
17.11.21
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Lian Tran 0 4 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Anouk Koevermans/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Chanel Janssen 0 1 1
17.11.21
1st round
Anouk Koevermans/Lexie Stevens 2 6 3 10
Oceane Babel/Laia Petretic 1 4 6 5
17.11.21
1/4
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva/Emma Van Poppel 0 2 1
17.11.21
1st round
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Elsa Chaumette/Mijeong Park 0 0 2
17.11.21
1st round
Gergana Topalova/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 2 10
Stefanie Auer/Irina Dshandshgava 1 3 6 7
17.11.21
1/4
Gergana Topalova/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Cherry Kim/Yu Shan 0 4 2
17.11.21
1st round
Cherry Kim/Yu Shan 2 6 6
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 4
17.11.21
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum/Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Judith Perello Saavedra 0 0 0
17.11.21
1/4
Luksika Kumkhum/Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 2
17.11.21
1st round
Bhuvana Kalva/Emma Van Poppel 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham/Aline Thommen 0 66 4
17.11.21
1st round
Nicole Gadient/Chanel Janssen 2 6 4 10
Amelie-Christin Janssen/Joanna Zawadzka 1 4 6 2
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Na Dong/Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 4 3
17.11.21
1/4
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz/Mei Hasegawa 0 64 3
17.11.21
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Anna Ureke 0 3 3
17.11.21
1/4
Fang An Lin/Chao-Yi Wang 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 4
wta double Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Federica Urgesi/Denise Valente 2 6 6
Linda Salvi/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 2
17.11.21
1/4
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 7 6
Holly Hutchinson/Sevil Yuldasheva 0 66 3
wta double I. hard Luxembourg W25 Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.21
1/4
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Victoria Pahlett/Tatiana Silbereisen 0 1 2
17.11.21
1/4
Anna Kubareva/Andreea Prisacariu 2 4 7 10
Eleonora Molinaro/Sada Nahimana 1 6 5 7
17.11.21
1/4
Xenia Knoll/Joanne Zuger 2 4 6 10
Diana Marcinkevica/Yue Yuan 1 6 1 5
<