Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1/2
Grigor Dimitrov [23]  
Cameron Norrie [21]  
16.10.21
18:00
1/2
Taylor Harry Fritz [31]  
Nikoloz Basilashvili [29]  
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
q 1
Richard Berankis  
Dmitry Popko  
17.10.21
03:00
qual.
Illya Marchenko  
Jurij Rodionov  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
03:00
fin
Savva Polukhin  
Jack Pinnington Jones  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte [1]  
Christian Langmo [6]  
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.21
18:00
fin
Alibek Kachmazov [5]  
Bogdan Bobrov [2]  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
04:30
fin
Mateo Nicolas Martinez  
Moez Echargui [5]  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
04:00
fin
Marek Gengel [1]  
Peter Fajta [5]  
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1/2
Gilbert Klier Junior [5]  
Jonathan Mridha [8]  
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
05:00
fin
Lucas Gerch  
Kaichi Uchida [3]  
atp single Clay Chile Santiago 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/2
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida  
16.10.21
18:00
1/2
Sebastian Baez [5]  
Tomas Barrios Vera [6]  
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
12:30
q 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
Arina Rodionova  
13:30
q 1
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
15:00
q 1
Rebecca Sramkova  
Lesya Tsurenko  
17.10.21
04:00
qual.
Bernarda Pera  
Vera Lapko  
wta single Hard Spain Tenerife sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
q 1
Irina Khromacheva  
Aliona Bolsova  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
03:00
fin
Rosa Vicens Mas [1]  
Sonay Kartal [q]  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/2
Pamela Montez [3]  
Rachel Gailis  
12:00
1/2
Darja Semenistaja [1]  
Madison Sieg  
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
03:00
fin
Daria Kudashova [3]  
Ekaterina Maklakova  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
04:30
fin
Natsumi Kawaguchi  
Tamira Paszek  
wta single Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/2
Ivana Corley [WC]  
Raveena Kingsley  
12:00
1/2
Annabelle Xu  
Martina Zerulo  
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Piracicaba sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1/2
Sabastiani Leon [4]  
Miriana Tona  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
04:00
fin
Emilie Lindh Gallagher [7]  
Zhuoxuan Bai  
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/2
Xiyu Wang [1]  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [4]  
wta single Clay Peru W25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/2
Dea Herdzelas  
Amandine Hesse [2]  
13:30
1/2
Carolina Meligeni Alves  
Katharina Gerlach [7]  
wta single Hard USA W60 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/2
Rebecca Peterson [1]  
Madison Brengle [3]  
15:30
1/2
Elvina Kalieva [q]  
Fiona Ferro [2]  
atp double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.21
20:30
fin
John Peers/Filip Polasek [7]  
Aslan Karatsev/Andrey Rublev  
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
fin
Peter Bertran/Mwendwa Mbithi  
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima [2]  
atp double Clay USA M15 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
fin
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale  
Bruno Kuzuhara/Abedallah Shelbayh  
atp double Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
06:00
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Nicholas David Ionel [1]  
Adam Jurajda/George Tsivadze [ALT]  
atp double Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
fin
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino  
atp double Clay Chile Santiago 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
fin
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [3]  
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur [4]  
wta double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
fin
Veronika Kudermetova/Elena Rybakina  
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens [2]  
wta double Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
fin
Oona Orpana/Martina Zerulo  
Mckenna Schaefbauer/Kelly Williford  
wta double Clay Brazil W15 Piracicaba sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
fin
Sabastiani Leon/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide [1]  
Fernanda Astete/Victoria Bosio  
wta double Clay Peru W25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
fin
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas  
Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi [2]  
wta double Hard USA W60 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
fin
Katarzyna Kawa/Tereza Mihalikova [1]  
En Shuo Liang/Rebecca Marino [2]  
<