Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 65 4
15.10.21
1/4
Joao Sousa 2 3 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 3 4
15.10.21
1/4
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 68 1
15.10.21
1/4
Hugo Grenier 2 6 3 6
Nuno Borges 1 4 6 4
atp single Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 0 2
14.10.21
1/4
Grigor Dimitrov 2 3 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 4 62
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 2 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 2 6 1
15.10.21
1/4
Savva Polukhin 2 7 4 6
Daniel Michalski 1 5 6 4
15.10.21
1/4
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 0 1
15.10.21
1/4
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Alejandro Mendoza 1 4 7
Strong Kirchheimer retired 0 6 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 3 6 6
Alfredo Perez 1 6 3 3
15.10.21
1/4
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 5 2
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 3 4
15.10.21
1/4
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 2 63
15.10.21
1/4
Alec Deckers 2 6 3 7
Daniel Cox 1 4 6 66
15.10.21
1/4
Oscar Moraing 2 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 65 2
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Pavel Verbin 2 6 4 6
Egor Agafonov 1 2 6 3
15.10.21
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 0 3
15.10.21
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 1
15.10.21
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 3 7
Sanjar Fayziev 1 4 6 63
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7
Robin Bertrand 0 4 63
15.10.21
1/4
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 3
15.10.21
1/4
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 4 72 3
15.10.21
1/4
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Nikita Volonski 0 2 2
atp single Clay USA M15 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 3 6
Dennis Novikov 1 3 6 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 5 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 7 4 4
14.10.21
2nd round
Blu Baker 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 3
15.10.21
1/4
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 4 3
15.10.21
1/4
Damien Wenger 2 0 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 6 4 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 64 2
15.10.21
1/4
Miguel Damas 2 4 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 2 63
15.10.21
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 1
15.10.21
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 5 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 2
15.10.21
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 1
15.10.21
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 3 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 3
15.10.21
1/4
Lukas Pokorny 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 6 3 1
atp single Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 1 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 3 10
Petr Nesterov 1 4 6 6
14.10.21
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Hazem Naow 2 1 6 10
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 1 4
15.10.21
1/4
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Marko Tepavac 0 2 3
15.10.21
1/4
Billy Harris 2 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 0
15.10.21
1/4
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 3 2
15.10.21
1/4
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Simeon Terziev 0 4 2
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 1 6 3 4
14.10.21
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Duilio Vallebuona 0 0 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 64 3
15.10.21
1/4
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 65
15.10.21
1/4
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 2
15.10.21
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 3
Eduard Esteve Lobato retired 0 0
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 1 0
15.10.21
1/4
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 1 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 3 6 4
15.10.21
1/4
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 1 4
15.10.21
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 4 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 2
15.10.21
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 1 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 4 4
15.10.21
1/4
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Li Tu 1 6 2 3
15.10.21
1/4
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 5 75 1
atp single Clay Italy Napoli 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 3 6
Manuel Guinard 1 67 6 3
15.10.21
1/4
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 0
15.10.21
1/4
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 3 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 4 6 5
15.10.21
1/4
Alexander Ritschard 2 0 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 61 3
atp single Clay Chile Santiago 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 0
14.10.21
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 1 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 4 6 4
14.10.21
2nd round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 1
15.10.21
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 4
wta single Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 5 3
14.10.21
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7
Angelique Kerber 0 4 5
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Sabina Dadaciu 1 5
Vanessa Ersoz retired 0 3
15.10.21
1/4
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 0 4
15.10.21
1/4
Polina Iatcenko 2 3 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 3 5
15.10.21
1/4
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 2 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Madison Sieg 1 4
Breana Stampfli retired 0 0
14.10.21
2nd round
Pamela Montez 1 6
Paris Corley retired 0 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 3 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 2 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Hina Inoue 2 3 7 6
Maya Pitts 1 6 5 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Rachel Gailis 2 7 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 5 72 63
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 1
Angelika Shapovalova retired 0 0 0
15.10.21
1/4
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Elena Pridankina 0 1 4
15.10.21
1/4
Varvara Altukhova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 4
15.10.21
1/4
Daria Kudashova 2 6 7 6
Alina Korneeva 1 72 66 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Tamira Paszek 2 7 6
Petra Marcinko 0 65 4
15.10.21
1/4
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 3 3
15.10.21
1/4
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 5 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 7 4 3
15.10.21
1/4
Federica Rossi 2 5 6 6
Mara Guth 1 7 4 1
wta single Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 3 4
14.10.21
2nd round
Ivana Corley 2 7 4 6
Cadence Brace 1 5 6 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Annabelle Xu 2 2 6 6
Kianah Motosono 1 6 2 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Dana Guzman 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 2 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 7
Mia Kupres 0 2 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Alexandra Pisareva 2 7 3 6
Victoria Mboko 1 65 6 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Martina Zerulo 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Elizabeth Coleman 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 4 3
15.10.21
1/4
Martina Zerulo 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Pisareva 1 6 4 1
15.10.21
1/4
Ivana Corley 1 2 0
Dana Guzman retired 0 6 2
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Piracicaba sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Elsa Wan 0 61 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Madison Bourguignon 2 5 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 1 7 2 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 3 0
15.10.21
1/4
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 2 3
15.10.21
1/4
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 0 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 1 2
15.10.21
1/4
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 2
15.10.21
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 1
15.10.21
1/4
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 7
Sandra Samir 0 4 5
wta single Hard Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 0 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 0
14.10.21
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 0
14.10.21
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 0
15.10.21
1/4
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 0 3
15.10.21
1/4
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 7
Oceane Babel 0 1 5
15.10.21
1/4
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 4 2
15.10.21
1/4
Martha Matoula 2 5 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 7 4 1
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Alana Smith 0 1 62
14.10.21
2nd round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 2 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 1
15.10.21
1/4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 2
15.10.21
1/4
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 2 3
15.10.21
1/4
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 4 3
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/4
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 5 3
15.10.21
1/4
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 4
15.10.21
1/4
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 1 1
15.10.21
1/4
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 0 4
wta single Clay Peru W25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 0 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 1 75 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 0 77 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 63 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 1 3
14.10.21
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 4 7
Vanda Lukacs 1 1 6 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 3 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 5 2
wta single Hard USA W60 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
2nd round
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 1 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 2 6
Zarina Diyas 1 4 6 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Kristina Kucova 2 1 7 7
Priscilla Hon 1 6 64 64
14.10.21
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 65
14.10.21
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 1 1
14.10.21
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Kateryna Kozlova 2 2 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 3 2
14.10.21
2nd round
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 2
atp double Hard Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/2
Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 4 4
15.10.21
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 0 4 4
atp double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Aslan Karatsev/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
14.10.21
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo 2 6 4 10
Fabio Fognini/Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 6 7
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 4 6 14
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 12
15.10.21
1/2
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski 2 7 2 10
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 1 5 6 3
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Dali Blanch/Nicholas Bybel 2 5 7 16
Austin Ansari (USA)/Giles Hussey 1 7 64 14
14.10.21
1/4
Peter Bertran/Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Fernando Yamacita 0 4 3
14.10.21
1/4
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Enrique Macias/Jacob Tapia 0 3 1
14.10.21
1/4
Federico Agustin Gomez/Emil Reinberg 2 6 6
Mateo Gomez/Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 2 3
atp double Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach/Niklas Schell 0 5 1
14.10.21
1/4
Hanwen Li/Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 7 11
Daniel Cox/Alec Deckers 1 6 5 9
14.10.21
1/4
Julian Cash/Christian Sigsgaard 2 4 7 10
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic 1 6 65 5
15.10.21
1/2
Hanwen Li/Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi/Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6 10
Daniel Ibragimov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 4 75 6
15.10.21
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev/Benjamin Lock 2 7 7
Arseniy Khokhlov/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 63 65
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/2
Anis Ghorbel/Mirko Martinez 1 w/o
Mikail Alimli/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0
15.10.21
1/4
Viktor Jovic/Matas Vasiliauskas 2 4 6 13
Robin Bertrand/Alexis Boureau 1 6 4 11
15.10.21
1/2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic/Matas Vasiliauskas 0 2 2
atp double Clay USA M15 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 1 w/o
Joshua Goodger/William Grant 0
14.10.21
1/4
Bruno Kuzuhara/Abedallah Shelbayh 1 w/o
Ezekiel Clark/Tristan Mccormick 0
14.10.21
1/4
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Alan Kohen 0 2 2
14.10.21
1/4
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi 1 w/o
Michael Redlicki/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0
atp double Clay Spain M15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Max Houkes/Niels Visker 2 4 6 13
Miguel Damas/Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 1 11
15.10.21
1/2
Max Houkes/Niels Visker 2 7 6
Theo Arribage/Maxime Mora 0 64 3
15.10.21
1/2
Alex Barrena/Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 5 7 10
Max Alcala Gurri/Rimpei Kawakami 1 7 5 6
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
15.10.21
1/2
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 5
atp double Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1st round
William Ma/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 w/o
Peter Goldsteiner/Sebastian Prechtel 0
15.10.21
1st round
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 3 2
15.10.21
1st round
Hazem Naow/Yann Wojcik 1 w/o
Alexander Donski/Billy Harris 0
15.10.21
1st round
Yanaki Milev/Nikolay Nedelchev 1 w/o
Marko Tepavac/Kai Wehnelt 0
15.10.21
1st round
James Mackinlay/Ewan Moore 1 w/o
Scott Duncan/George Houghton 0
15.10.21
1/4
Hazem Naow/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
James Mackinlay/Ewan Moore 0 4 4
15.10.21
1/4
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Dragomir Draganov/Dian Nedev 0 1 0
15.10.21
1/2
Hazem Naow/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 2
atp double Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 1 w/o
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0
14.10.21
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Alexander Merino 0 1 1
14.10.21
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Jonathan Mridha 1 w/o
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 0
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Pedro Araujo/Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
14.10.21
1/4
Rinky Hijikata/Mick Veldheer 2 7 2 10
Gabriele Moghini/Gian Luca Tanner 1 5 6 4
15.10.21
1/2
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 4 6 10
Francisco Cabral/Corentin Denolly 1 6 1 6
15.10.21
1/2
Rinky Hijikata/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo/Kaichi Uchida 0 3 2
atp double Clay Italy Napoli 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/2
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Jay Clarke/Arjun Kadhe 0 63 2
15.10.21
1/2
Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 2
atp double Clay Chile Santiago 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Amador Salazar/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera 0 1 2
14.10.21
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Fernando Romboli 2 2 6 10
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 4 7
14.10.21
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo 0 3 4
14.10.21
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Sebastian Santibanez 0 1 2
wta double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/2
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 2 0
14.10.21
1/2
Veronika Kudermetova/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 3
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/2
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Irene Lavino/Natalia Siedliska 0 2 4
15.10.21
1/2
Romana Cisovska/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Daria Krasnova 0 4 3
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1st round
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Ariella Burstein/Maria Yapur Lopez 0 1 1
14.10.21
1st round
Darja Semenistaja/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Stacey Fung/Hina Inoue 0 3 2
14.10.21
1/4
Darja Semenistaja/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 w/o
Paris Corley/Kariann Pierre-Louis 0
14.10.21
1/4
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra/Maja Radenkovic 0 2 1
wta double I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/2
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 7
Anna Chekanskaya/Anna Grigoreva 0 1 5
15.10.21
1/2
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 3 10
Victoria Matasova/Elena Pridankina 1 3 6 8
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Naima Karamoko/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Nadine Keller/Yvette Schmucker 0 1 0
15.10.21
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri/Tamira Paszek 2 7 6
Astrid Cirotte/Emma Van Poppel 0 5 2
15.10.21
1/4
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Carola Cavelli 0 3 1
15.10.21
1/4
Laura Boehner/Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 4
15.10.21
1/2
Yasmine Mansouri/Tamira Paszek 2 7 4 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yexin Ma 1 64 6 7
15.10.21
1/2
Laura Boehner/Mihaela Djakovic 2 4 6 10
Naima Karamoko/Fanny Ostlund 1 6 1 7
wta double Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Ayumi Miyamoto/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 4 10
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 1 1 6 5
14.10.21
1/4
Mckenna Schaefbauer/Kelly Williford 2 7 6 10
Ayaka Okuno/Pranjala Yadlapalli 1 62 77 3
14.10.21
1/4
Dariya Detkovskaya/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Kristina Novak 0 5 2
14.10.21
1/4
Oona Orpana/Martina Zerulo 2 6 6
Emily Meyer/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 3 2
wta double Clay Brazil W15 Piracicaba sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Sabastiani Leon/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 3 6 10
Elsa Wan/Elysia Wan 1 6 1 4
14.10.21
1st round
Fernanda Astete/Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Madison Bourguignon/Tara Malik 0 64 3
14.10.21
1/4
Fernanda Astete/Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart/Mariana Borges 0 1 2
14.10.21
1/4
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan 2 6 0 10
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Nathaly Kurata 1 3 6 5
14.10.21
1/4
Julia Klimovicz/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 2 6 10
Paulina Franco Martinessi/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 1 6 1 8
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1/2
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Maria Lota Kaul/Emily Welker 0 1 62
wta double Hard Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
1st round
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient/Daria Zelinskaya 0 5 2
15.10.21
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Beatris Spasova 1 w/o
Noel Saidenova/Radka Zelnickova 0
15.10.21
1st round
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova 1 w/o
Lia Karatancheva/Daria Shalamanova 0
15.10.21
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova/Ana Mukic 0 2 1
15.10.21
1st round
Katerina Dimitrova/Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 w/o
Holly Hutchinson/Anna Popescu 0
15.10.21
1st round
Martha Matoula/Zdena Safarova 1 w/o
Eleni Christofi/Mihaela Tsoneva 0
15.10.21
1st round
Mia Chudejova/Ana Mukic 1 w/o
Mariia Bergen/Darya Shvartsmann 0
15.10.21
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold 1 w/o
Ralitsa Alexandrova/Nikol Palecek 0
15.10.21
1/4
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Beatris Spasova 0 1 3
wta double Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Gabriela Talaba/Alycia Parks 2 7 7
Sophie Chang/Amy Zhu 0 5 62
14.10.21
1/4
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Abbie Myers/Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
14.10.21
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu/Katie Volynets 1 w/o
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Paula Ormaechea 0
wta double Hard Portugal W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 3
wta double Clay Peru W25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1st round
Ziva Falkner/Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Lucia Gonzales/Patricia Ku Flores 0 1 0
14.10.21
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez/Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas/Merel Hoedt 0 5 4
14.10.21
1/4
Ziva Falkner/Katarina Jokic 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 0 61 3
14.10.21
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Antonia Samudio 0 1 4
14.10.21
1/4
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 2 4 6 10
Vanda Lukacs/Panna Udvardy 1 6 3 8
wta double Hard USA W60 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.21
1/4
En Shuo Liang/Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Solymar Colling/Elizabeth Goldsmith 0 65 1
14.10.21
1/4
Madison Brengle/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva/Ashlyn Krueger 0 3 0
14.10.21
1/4
Angela Kulikov/Rianna Valdes 2 6 3 10
Conny Perrin/Renata Zarazua 1 3 6 8
14.10.21
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
<