Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Gran Canaria 1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti [1]  
Alex Molcan [q]  
07:30
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Andrea Pellegrino  
07:30
2nd round
Gian Marco Moroni  
Filip Horansky [8]  
09:00
2nd round
Constant Lestienne  
Nikola Milojevic [4]  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [4]  
02:00
2nd round
Yshai Oliel [5]  
Yanki Erel [WC]  
02:00
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras [q]  
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [8]  
02:00
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [q]  
Facundo Juarez  
02:00
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida [q]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
03:30
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio [3]  
Baran Cengiz [WC]  
03:30
2nd round
Filip Misolic [q]  
Hanwen Li  
03:30
2nd round
Sean Cuenin  
Matias Zukas  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Alexander Erler [4]  
Colin Sinclair [q]  
04:30
2nd round
Franco Agamenone  
Renta Tokuda [5]  
04:30
2nd round
Alexis Gautier [7]  
Moez Echargui [WC]  
04:30
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) [6]  
Daniele Capecchi  
06:00
2nd round
Omar Giacalone [q]  
Alexander Kotzen [q]  
06:00
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
Lilian Marmousez  
06:00
2nd round
Stuart Parker [q]  
Naoki Nakagawa [q]  
06:00
2nd round
Lukas Neumayer  
Oliver Crawford  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
2nd round
Martins Podzus [4]  
Edoardo Eremin [q]  
02:30
2nd round
Paul Jubb  
Shintaro Imai [2]  
02:30
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh  
Flavio Cobolli  
02:30
2nd round
George Loffhagen [q]  
Yu Hsiou Hsu [8]  
04:00
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi [5]  
Jakub Paul  
04:00
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro [7]  
Lucas Krainer [q]  
04:00
2nd round
Robert Strombachs [WC]  
Francesco Vilardo  
05:30
2nd round
Lorenzo Claverie [q]  
Rio Noguchi [3]  
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo  
Louis Wessels  
10:00
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger [1]  
Strong Kirchheimer  
10:00
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard [4]  
Cristian Rodriguez  
10:00
2nd round
Michael Redlicki  
Gonzalo Villanueva  
10:00
2nd round
Zane Khan [WC]  
Christian Harrison [8]  
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vale do sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
2nd round
Luis Patino [WC]  
Ronan Joncour [q]  
05:30
2nd round
Maxime Hamou [1]  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches  
05:30
2nd round
Lucas Gerch  
Antoine Escoffier [4]  
07:00
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper [q]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
07:00
2nd round
Tak Khunn Wang  
Evan Furness [2]  
07:00
2nd round
Maximilian Neuchrist [q]  
Gastao Elias [7]  
08:30
2nd round
Max Andrews [LL]  
Lucas Poullain  
08:30
2nd round
Pedro Araujo [WC]  
Vincent Stouff [q]  
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Brayden Schnur  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
00:00
2nd round
Borna Gojo  
Henri Laaksonen [5]  
01:30
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer  
Tomas Machac  
01:30
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov [6]  
Tatsuma Ito  
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene  
Egor Gerasimov  
05:30
2nd round
Jiri Vesely  
Peter Gojowczyk [q]  
07:00
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Hubert Hurkacz [4]  
08:30
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic [3]  
Dennis Novak  
atp single I. hard Singapore Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:00
2nd round
Yannick Hanfmann  
Radu Albot [6]  
02:30
2nd round
Matthew Ebden [WC]  
John Millman [2]  
05:00
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino [1]  
Roberto Marcora  
06:30
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon [8]  
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
wta single Hard Australia Adelaide sets 1 2 3 4 5
21:30
1/4
Anastasija Sevastova  
Jil Teichmann  
23:00
1/4
Cori Gauff [q]  
Shelby Rogers  
03:00
1/4
Danielle Rose Collins  
Iga Swiatek [5]  
04:30
1/4
Storm Sanders [q]  
Belinda Bencic [2]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
2nd round
Hiroko Kuwata [4]  
Nuria Brancaccio [q]  
02:00
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte  
Sohyun Park  
02:00
2nd round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez  
Oana Georgeta Simion [7]  
03:20
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas [5]  
Maria Herazo Gonzalez  
03:30
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu  
Sina Herrmann  
03:30
2nd round
Shavit Kimchi [q]  
Sapfo Sakellaridi [q]  
03:30
2nd round
Lia Karatancheva [q]  
Victoria Bosio [8]  
03:30
2nd round
Darja Vidmanova  
Lena Ruppert [q]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru [q]  
Noa Liauw A Fong  
03:00
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska  
Melis Yasar [q]  
03:00
2nd round
Valentina Ryser [8]  
Yui Chikaraishi [q]  
03:00
2nd round
Mihaela Djakovic [WC]  
Anastasia Kulikova [4]  
03:00
2nd round
Francesca Curmi [q]  
Oana Gavrila [7]  
04:30
2nd round
Risa Ushijima [1]  
Yasmine Mansouri  
04:30
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
Viktoria Morvayova [5]  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Svenja Ochsner  
Naomi Broady [8]  
03:00
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu [1]  
Jenny Duerst  
03:00
2nd round
Joanne Zuger  
Sabine Rutlauka [q]  
04:00
2nd round
Miyabi Inoue  
Zoe Howard [q]  
04:00
2nd round
Miharu Imanishi [5]  
Olga Helmi [q]  
04:00
2nd round
Linda Noskova  
Ramu Ueda  
05:30
2nd round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti [4]  
Alina Charaeva  
05:30
2nd round
Erika Andreeva  
Anastasia Pribylova  
wta single Hard USA W25 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Claire Liu  
Catherine Harrison [q]  
10:00
2nd round
Katie Volynets [q]  
Usue Maitane Arconada [3]  
10:00
2nd round
Robin Montgomery  
Hailey Baptiste [WC]  
10:00
2nd round
Ashlyn Krueger [WC]  
Varvara Lepchenko [8]  
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Ulrikke Eikeri  
Isabella Shinikova [2]  
03:00
2nd round
Olga Doroshina [q]  
Daria Mishina  
03:00
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka  
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [q]  
04:30
2nd round
Urszula Radwanska [5]  
Valeriya Strakhova  
04:30
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska  
Anastasia Zakharova [6]  
04:30
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz  
Ekaterina Yashina [q]  
06:00
2nd round
Indy De Vroome [1]  
Valeriya Yushchenko  
06:00
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova [3]  
Anastasia Tikhonova [WC]  
wta single I. hard France W25 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
2nd round
Camilla Rosatello [q]  
Xin Yu Wang [2]  
04:30
2nd round
Jana Fett [6]  
Dalma Galfi  
04:30
2nd round
Seone Mendez  
Lou Brouleau [WC]  
04:30
2nd round
Clara Burel  
Jia-Jing Lu [5]  
06:00
2nd round
Arianne Hartono [q]  
Yuriko Miyazaki [q]  
06:00
2nd round
Suzan Lamens [q]  
Julia Grabher  
06:00
2nd round
Jule Niemeier  
Pemra Ozgen [8]  
06:00
2nd round
Daria Snigur [7]  
Amandine Hesse  
atp double Clay Spain Gran Canaria 1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov [4]  
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes  
10:30
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Marco Bortolotti/Andrea Pellegrino  
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat/Petr Nouza [1]  
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo  
07:00
1/4
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos [4]  
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
07:00
1/4
Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk [WC]  
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko  
07:00
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh/Nicolo Turchetti  
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael  
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Riccardo Maiga/Mirko Martinez  
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa [2]  
06:00
1/4
Yassine Dlimi/Mohamed Amin Oueslati [WC]  
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt [4]  
07:30
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui [1]  
Franco Agamenone/Daniele Capecchi  
07:30
1/4
Daniel Michalski/Carlos Sanchez Jover [3]  
Colin Sinclair/Jean Thirouin  
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1/4
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takashi Saito  
Morgan Phillips/Jack Pinnington Jones [WC]  
07:00
1/4
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec  
Jakub Paul/Martins Podzus [2]  
07:00
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai [1]  
Jay Clarke/Aidan Mchugh  
07:00
1/4
Gabriele Bosio/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [WC]  
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki  
atp double Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino [3]  
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ruben Gonzales  
10:00
1/4
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov  
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore [2]  
10:00
1/4
Martin Damm/Govind Nanda [WC]  
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu [4]  
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Vale do sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Antoine Bellier/Antoine Escoffier [4]  
Ugo Blanchet/Ronan Joncour  
10:00
1/4
Dan Added/Fabian Fallert [1]  
Sebastian Fanselow/Maximilian Neuchrist  
10:00
1/4
Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm  
Kenny De Schepper/Matteo Martineau  
10:00
1/4
Lucas Gerch/Peter Goldsteiner  
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches [2]  
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Julian Lenz/Roberto Quiroz [3]  
Hugo Grenier/Alexandre Muller  
04:30
1/4
Denis Istomin/Denis Yevseyev  
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur [4]  
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow  
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop [2]  
08:30
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely  
Sander Arends/Andrea Vavassori  
10:00
1/4
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [1]  
Ugo Humbert/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga  
atp double I. hard Singapore Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
23:00
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli  
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez  
00:30
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Dominic Inglot [3]  
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin [WC]  
wta double Hard Australia Adelaide sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
1/4
Abbie Myers/Ivana Popovic  
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk [3]  
00:30
1/4
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria  
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng [2]  
01:30
1/4
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang  
Lizette Cabrera/Maddison Inglis  
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lexie Stevens  
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melisa Senli [WC]  
07:00
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio/Aurora Zantedeschi  
Mariana Drazic/Oana Georgeta Simion  
07:00
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu/Daniela Vismane  
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Justina Mikulskyte [2]  
07:00
1/4
Nina Potocnik/Chantal Skamlova [1]  
Julia Kimmelmann/Sohyun Park  
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie  
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser  
07:30
1/4
Francesca Curmi/Mihaela Djakovic  
Chiara Catini/Angelica Raggi  
07:30
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri/Sebastianna Scilipoti  
Weronika Falkowska/Viktoria Morvayova  
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1/4
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva  
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Julita Saner [WC]  
07:00
1/4
Demi Tran/Lian Tran  
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger  
07:00
1/4
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva [1]  
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Erika Sema  
07:00
1/4
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Lauren Proctor  
Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu [2]  
wta double Hard USA W25 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Usue Maitane Arconada/Caroline Dolehide [1]  
Naiktha Bains/Aldila Sutjiadi  
10:00
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin  
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies [4]  
10:00
1/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Whitney Osuigwe  
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe [2]  
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi  
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze  
07:30
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Zakharova  
07:30
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ekaterina Yashina [3]  
Isabella Shinikova/Valeriya Strakhova  
07:30
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova/Victoria Kan  
Anna Danilina/Sofya Lansere [2]  
wta double I. hard France W25 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
1/2
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello  
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann [2]  
07:30
1/2
Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez  
Jia-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You  
<