Tennis live scores & tennis stats

TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS


TENNIS RANKINGS

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 1
16.12.20
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 1 2
16.12.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 4
16.12.20
2nd round
Paul Jubb 2 7 4 7
Marsel Ilhan 1 65 6 64
16.12.20
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 4 4
16.12.20
2nd round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 3
16.12.20
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 3 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 62 6 2
16.12.20
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
2nd round
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 75 4 3
16.12.20
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 4
16.12.20
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 1 3
16.12.20
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 1 2
16.12.20
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 4 2
16.12.20
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 1 0
16.12.20
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 1 2
16.12.20
2nd round
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 4 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 2 61
16.12.20
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 1 6 4 5
16.12.20
2nd round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 3
16.12.20
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 4 62
16.12.20
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 60 5
16.12.20
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 3 3
16.12.20
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 0
16.12.20
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 5 6
Ioana Zvonaru 1 65 7 1
16.12.20
2nd round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 64 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 2 0
16.12.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Ena Babic 0 0 3
16.12.20
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 3 4
16.12.20
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 7
Vivian Wolff 0 4 5
16.12.20
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 3 2
16.12.20
2nd round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 4
16.12.20
2nd round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 1
16.12.20
2nd round
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 63 3
wta single I. hard Italy W25 Selva Gardena sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
1/4
Ana Konjuh 2 1 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 2 1
16.12.20
1/4
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 3 5
16.12.20
1/4
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 1 1
16.12.20
1/4
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Billy Harris/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 5 2
16.12.20
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 64 3
16.12.20
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 2 10
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy/Gokberk Saritas 1 1 6 4
16.12.20
1st round
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 3 6 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Evgeny Philippov 1 6 3 2
16.12.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul 0 3 4
16.12.20
1st round
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Osmancan Soyler 0 2 4
16.12.20
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6 10
Hans Peter Kaufmann/Lucas Miedler 1 75 2 3
16.12.20
1st round
Kaan Cepel/Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu/Duru Soke 0 1 1
16.12.20
1st round
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez/Doga Turkmen 0 3 3
16.12.20
1st round
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 4 2
16.12.20
1st round
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Semra Aksu/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 1
16.12.20
1st round
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Simona Ogescu 0 1 2
16.12.20
1st round
Stefana Lazar/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 2
16.12.20
1st round
Yui Chikaraishi/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
16.12.20
1st round
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 0 1 65
wta double I. hard Italy W25 Selva Gardena sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.20
1/4
Matilde Paoletti/Lisa Pigato 2 7 6 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Jasmine Paolini 1 5 76 6
16.12.20
1/2
Matilde Paoletti/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome/Conny Perrin 0 3 4
16.12.20
1/4
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk/Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 5
16.12.20
1/4
Indy De Vroome/Conny Perrin 2 4 6 10
Vivian Heisen/Leonie Kung 1 6 4 4
<