Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Maximilian Marterer 1 w/o
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0
12.11.20
1/4
Antoine Hoang 1 w/o
Mathias Bourgue 0
12.11.20
1/4
Lukas Klein 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 3 7 7
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 5 65
12.11.20
1/4
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 1
12.11.20
1/4
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 3 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 2 6 5
12.11.20
1/4
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 1
12.11.20
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 3 6 11
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 3 9
12.11.20
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 2 1
12.11.20
1/4
Ryan Peniston 1 7 7 3
Corentin Denolly retired 0 6 0
12.11.20
1/4
Lucas Catarina 2 7 3 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 64 6 4
12.11.20
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Henry Patten 0 2 3
12.11.20
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Stuart Parker 0 65 1
12.11.20
1/4
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 0
12.11.20
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 0
12.11.20
1/4
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 2
12.11.20
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
12.11.20
2nd round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 2 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 66 1
12.11.20
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Christian Langmo 0 2 5
12.11.20
1/4
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 3 3
12.11.20
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov 1 7 4
David Poljak retired 0 5 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 5 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 67 7 4
12.11.20
1/4
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 2
12.11.20
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 3
12.11.20
1/4
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/2
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 76 2 0
12.11.20
1/2
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 5
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 1
12.11.20
1/4
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 1
12.11.20
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 1
12.11.20
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 3
Oceane Dodin retired 0 3 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2nd round
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 5 2
12.11.20
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Miyabi Inoue 0 3 5
12.11.20
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Andreea Rosca 0 4 65
12.11.20
2nd round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 66 3
12.11.20
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 1
12.11.20
1/4
Romy Koelzer 2 6 4 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 3 6 5
12.11.20
2nd round
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
12.11.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 2 1
12.11.20
2nd round
Nicole Khirin 2 7 2 11
Martha Matoula 1 5 6 9
12.11.20
1/4
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 67 4
12.11.20
1/4
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 3
12.11.20
2nd round
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6 10
Michaela Laki 1 2 75 8
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 3
12.11.20
1/4
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 3
12.11.20
1/4
Joanna Garland 2 4 7 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 63 4
12.11.20
1/4
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 2 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 5 6 1
wta single Hard USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Peyton Stearns 0 5 1
12.11.20
2nd round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 3
12.11.20
2nd round
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 3 1
12.11.20
2nd round
Hanna Chang 2 4 6 7
Kristina Kucova 1 6 3 5
12.11.20
2nd round
Claire Liu 2 7 6
Catherine Harrison 0 5 1
12.11.20
2nd round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 4 0
12.11.20
2nd round
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 1 2
12.11.20
2nd round
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/2
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 65 3
12.11.20
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 0 62 64
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/2
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 1 w/o
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 0
12.11.20
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6 10
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 1 5 76 8
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
12.11.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 2 13
Nicholas David Ionel/Rio Noguchi 1 1 6 11
12.11.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis/Theodoros Mitsakos 0 3 3
12.11.20
1st round
Stefan Palosi/Ryan Peniston 2 6 0 11
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 1 3 6 9
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 0 63 3
12.11.20
1/2
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray 0 4 4
atp double Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 2 6 11
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 9
12.11.20
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 5 10
Johan Nikles/Marco Trungelliti 1 3 7 5
12.11.20
1/4
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Damien Wenger 0 3 1
12.11.20
1/2
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 3 13
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 4 6 11
12.11.20
1/2
Abedallah Shelbayh/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 3 10
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 4 6 5
12.11.20
1/4
Abedallah Shelbayh/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 3 7 10
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 63 8
atp double I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/2
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 0 5 4
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/2
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 3 10
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 6 5
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/4
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 0 1 5
12.11.20
1/4
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 3 10
Melania Delai/Ziva Falkner 1 4 6 8
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1/2
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 0 3 1
12.11.20
1/2
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova 0 1 1
wta double Hard USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1st round
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 2 7 2 10
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 65 6 2
12.11.20
1st round
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks 2 7 6
Marine Partaud/Katerina Stewart 0 5 1
12.11.20
1st round
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 7 6
Catherine Harrison/Chihiro Muramatsu 0 5 2
12.11.20
1st round
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Maria Mateas 0 2 2
12.11.20
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango/Paula Ormaechea 0 5 1
12.11.20
1st round
Elizabeth Coleman/Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Victoria Rodriguez 0 0 1
12.11.20
1st round
Sarah Hamner/Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6 11
Gabriela Ce/Ankita Raina 1 73 1 9
12.11.20
1st round
Ariana Arseneault/Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Kveta Peschke 0 3 4
<