Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Split Challenger
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Porto
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
29.09. / Tue
29.09. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Biella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
6
3
3
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
1
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
0
3
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
3
6
8
0
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
1
0
3
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Stan Wawrinka
3
6
6
3
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
3
2
6
1
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
3
6
2
7
4
6
H2H
Kei Nishikori
2
4
6
6
7
6
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
3
6
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
1
5
0
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Norbert Gombos
3
6
2
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
2
6
6
4
4
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
3
7
4
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
6
3
6
3
1
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
3
6
6
5
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
3
2
7
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Dominic Thiem
3
6
6
7
H2H
Jack Sock
0
1
3
6
6
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Zverev
3
2
6
7
4
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
4
6
5
6
4
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
3
6
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
1
0
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Taylor Harry Fritz
3
6
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
3
2
4
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Sonego
3
7
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
6
8
1
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Casper Ruud
3
6
1
6
1
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
2
1
6
3
6
3
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Sebastian Korda
3
6
6
2
6
H2H
John Isner
1
4
4
6
4
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Hugo Gaston
3
6
7
3
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
4
6
4
6
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Jannik Sinner
3
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
2
4
4
M15 Forbach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
2
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
1
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
1
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
1
6
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Hugo Schott
2
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
6
3
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
1
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
3
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier
2
7
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
6
1
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
5
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Roy Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
4
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
2
6
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Petros Tsitsipas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
1
6
3
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Oscar Moraing
1
5
H2H
Skander Mansouri
retired
0
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
7
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
5
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
6
5
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Cyril Vandermeersch
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pustovit
0
3
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
5
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Kotzen
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
1
0
M25 Pardubice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
q 2
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
2
29.09.20
qual.
Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
5
2
29.09.20
q 2
Cristian Rodriguez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniel Paty
1
6
3
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
2
29.09.20
q 2
Petr Michnev
2
6
0
10
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
1
3
6
6
29.09.20
1
st
round
Jan Satral
2
4
6
10
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
4
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
3
7
2
5
29.09.20
q 2
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
3
29.09.20
qual.
Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
6
0
1
29.09.20
q 2
Christian Harrison
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
5
2
29.09.20
qual.
Christian Harrison
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
6
4
4
29.09.20
qual.
David Poljak
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
8
6
8
29.09.20
q 2
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
0
4
0
29.09.20
qual.
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
3
4
29.09.20
q 2
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
3
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
0
2
29.09.20
q 2
Mick Veldheer
2
4
6
14
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
6
3
12
29.09.20
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
3
3
29.09.20
q 2
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matic Spec
1
4
6
6
29.09.20
qual.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
3
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
7
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
5
6
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
4
29.09.20
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
10
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
7
4
5
8
29.09.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
6
6
2
29.09.20
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
1
2
29.09.20
q 2
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
3
3
M25 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
6
2
6
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
2
6
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Dayne Kelly
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Nakagawa
0
3
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
4
6
6
29.09.20
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis
2
1
6
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
1
6
4
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
1
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
5
6
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
7
1
6
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
4
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
1
7
5
2
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Nuno Borges
2
5
7
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
1
7
5
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
1
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
4
2
Split Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
1
6
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
3
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
5
4
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
1
1
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
0
3
1
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Tsvetana Pironkova
1
w/o
H2H
Serena Williams
0
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Simona Halep
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
3
4
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Kiki Bertens
2
7
3
9
H2H
Sara Errani
1
6
5
6
7
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Caroline Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
6
5
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Martina Trevisan
2
4
6
7
H2H
Cori Gauff
1
6
2
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Eugenie Bouchard
2
5
6
6
H2H
Daria Saville
1
7
4
3
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Elina Svitolina
2
6
0
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
1
3
6
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Azarenka
0
2
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Barbora Strycova
1
4
6
3
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Elise Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
0
4
5
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Maria Sakkari
2
7
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
6
0
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
3
3
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
3
6
2
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
3
4
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Amanda Anisimova
2
6
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
0
2
0
29.09.20
2
nd
round
Iga Swiatek
2
6
6
H2H
Su-Wei Hsieh
0
1
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Dia Evtimova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
4
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
2
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
1
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
0
3
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
0
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Radka Zelnickova
2
6
7
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
4
6
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
2
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
1
3
W25 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Samantha Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
1
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
1
6
4
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
4
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
1
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
6
5
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
2
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Katy Dunne
1
6
2
H2H
Ingrid Martins
retired
0
2
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Indy De Vroome
1
6
4
6
3
H2H
Jovana Jovic
retired
0
7
3
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
0
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
2
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Leonie Kung
2
6
7
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
6
8
29.09.20
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
2
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
2
1
Biella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Andrea Collarini
0
4
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Blaz Rola
1
3
6
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Denis Istomin
0
1
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
4
29.09.20
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
3
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi
0
4
5
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Leonardo Mayer/Guido Pella
2
6
1
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
4
6
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
3
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Kyrian Jacquet
1
6
2
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux/Harold Mayot
0
2
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Robert Lindstedt/Jordan Thompson
2
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase/Joao Sousa
1
6
3
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
1
4
7
4
6
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
0
4
6
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
7
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
1
7
6
3
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert
0
4
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
2
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
3
6
7
H2H
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey
1
6
3
6
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
1
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
7
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
0
4
6
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
2
6
4
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon/Divij Sharan
1
2
6
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene/Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis/Yoshihito Nishioka
0
4
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Daniel Evans/Hubert Hurkacz
2
7
3
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
2
6
5
M15 Forbach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith
1
6
2
3
29.09.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Yannik Steinegger
0
3
4
29.09.20
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Joshua Dous Karpenschif
0
6
12
3
29.09.20
1/4
Patrik Hartmeier/Kai Lemstra
2
7
1
10
H2H
Mats Hermans/Glenn Smits
1
6
9
6
6
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson
0
4
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
2
6
12
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza
1
6
2
10
29.09.20
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas
2
6
7
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
6
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitalii Shcherba
0
4
4
M25 Pardubice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi
1
w/o
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Yshai Oliel
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
w/o
H2H
Jules Okala/Rayan Ghedjemis
0
M25 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
10
H2H
Luke Johnson/Matteo Martineau
1
7
4
5
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Afonso Salgado
0
1
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Wilson Leite
0
5
3
Split Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky
1
7
4
2
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Danilo Petrovic
retired
0
6
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
7
4
10
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Jan Zielinski
1
6
5
6
7
29.09.20
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger/Joao Menezes
0
3
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
7
7
H2H
Borna Gojo/Mili Poljicak
0
6
6
6
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Marino Jakic/Karlo Krolo
0
2
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
2
6
6
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vera Lapko/Dayana Yastremska
1
4
6
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig
2
7
6
H2H
Madison Brengle/Yana Sizikova
0
6
8
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Heather Watson
0
3
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
2
7
6
H2H
Zarina Diyas/Arina Rodionova
0
5
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff
1
2
6
0
29.09.20
1
st
round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert/Elena Rybakina
0
4
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Fanny Stollar
0
4
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya
1
6
5
7
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Kateryna Baindl/Magda Linette
2
6
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan
0
0
6
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet/Pauline Parmentier
0
4
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Marie Bouzkova/Arantxa Rus
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan/Rebecca Peterson
1
4
6
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Christina Mchale
1
4
6
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Nina Stojanovic/Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Diane Parry
0
2
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva/Jasmine Paolini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok
1
3
6
4
W25 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.20
1
st
round
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
2
6
10
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu/Ramu Ueda
1
6
3
8
29.09.20
1
st
round
Jovana Jovic/Xiaodi You
2
6
7
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
2
5
<