Croatia
28.01.01, 23 years
28.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
29.10.99, 24 years
29.10.99, 24 years
Renata Cipetic vs. Zinovia Vaneva - head to head matches
12.11.18 | qual. | Zinovia Vaneva | Renata Cipetic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Renata Cipetic form & Zinovia Vaneva form
Renata Cipetic - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Evelin Menyhart | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tea Faber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Tranberg | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Anda Karanusic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Zinovia Vaneva - last matches
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - retired | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.22 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
29.01.22 1/4 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.22 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.22 q 2 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.22 qual. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |