INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhuoma Ni Ma vs. Yixuan Li - head to head matches
06.11.17 | q 1 | Zhuoma Ni Ma | Yixuan Li | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Shenzhen | Hard |
Zhuoma Ni Ma form & Yixuan Li form
Zhuoma Ni Ma - last matches
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-72, 1-4, - Zhuoma Ni Ma - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yiran Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Miglio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 4-5, Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Evita Ramirez | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Mijeong Park | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Yixuan Li - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 7-67, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
19.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ying Zhang | - Yixuan Li - walk over | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, - Yixuan Li - retired | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |