INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandra Pospelova vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma - head to head matches
15.03.17 | 1st round | Zhuoma Ni Ma | Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Aleksandra Pospelova form & Zhuoma Ni Ma form
Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Zhuoma Ni Ma - last matches
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-72, 1-4, - Zhuoma Ni Ma - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yiran Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Miglio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 4-5, Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Evita Ramirez | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Mijeong Park | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |