Izrael
17.02.99, 25 years
17.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Yuval Keren vs. Adi Spiegelman - head to head matches
30.04.18 | qual. | Yuval Keren | Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Akko | Hard |
26.09.16 | qual. | Yuval Keren | Adi Spiegelman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Tiberias | Hard |
Yuval Keren form & Adi Spiegelman form
Yuval Keren - last matches
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-64, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | Nora Niedmers - walk over | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Agata Cerna | 6-3, 6-74, 6-0 | match details |
Adi Spiegelman - last matches
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Klaudia Wira | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Meenal Maharwal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vered Bert | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 4-6, 7-65, 2-2, Mary Ann Liu - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Dokei | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alona Kruglov | 2-4, - Adi Spiegelman - retired | match details |