Izrael
27.11.01, 22 years
27.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.02.00, 24 years
13.02.00, 24 years
Yuval Haggay vs. Ilana Tetruashvili - head to head matches
19.03.18 | q 2 | Yuval Haggay | Ilana Tetruashvili | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Yuval Haggay form & Ilana Tetruashvili form
Yuval Haggay - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lera Zaginauko | 6-2, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. May Baranes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marilyn Shekhter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Kyra Shroff | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-2, 2-5, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Alona Kruglov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Avital Vulf | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ilana Tetruashvili - last matches
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Slabikowska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Kondratowicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Inbar Cohen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Yuval Haggay | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shaykis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ema Vasic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ema Vasic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Claire Browning | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Ella Taylor | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Gaya Solomon | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Michal Shoob | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Avital Vulf | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Koral Koldobski | Koral Koldobski - walk over | match details |