INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Lysa vs. Laura Svatikova - head to head matches
14.08.17 | qual. | Yuliya Lysa | Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Mragowo | Clay |
Yuliya Lysa form & Laura Svatikova form
Yuliya Lysa - last matches
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pavlinets | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Mamicova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Duda Ewa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |