MATCH
01.05.18 | 1st round | Yuliya Hatouka | Tatiana Perebiynis | 6-0, 6-2 | Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Yuliya Hatouka | Tatiana Perebiynis | |
1st SERVE % | 23/38 (61%) | 30/53 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 14/30 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/53 (62%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/91 (65%) | 32/91 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tatiana Perebiynis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Yuliya Hatouka | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Yuliya Hatouka | 3-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Yuliya Hatouka | 4-0 | |
Yuliya Hatouka | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tatiana Perebiynis | |
0-0, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yuliya Hatouka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tatiana Perebiynis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yuliya Hatouka | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Tatiana Perebiynis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yuliya Hatouka | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Tatiana Perebiynis | |
0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Hatouka vs. Tatiana Perebiynis - head to head matches
01.05.18 | 1st round | Yuliya Hatouka | Tatiana Perebiynis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Tbilisi | Hard |
Yuliya Hatouka form & Tatiana Perebiynis form
Yuliya Hatouka - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | match details |
Tatiana Perebiynis - last matches
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lymar | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Didkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Elodie Leune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |