Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
21.10.97, 26 years
21.10.97, 26 years
Yujin Ahn vs. Rebecca Gustafson - head to head matches
08.05.17 | qual. | Yujin Ahn | Rebecca Gustafson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
Yujin Ahn form & Rebecca Gustafson form
Yujin Ahn - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Suha Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aely Arai | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-75, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Rebecca Gustafson - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Daria-Maria Anghel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | Claudia Coppola - walk over | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lynn Janssens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Filip | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Olivia Larsson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Carpet | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seung Hee Han | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |