INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Romy Koelzer vs. Ylena In-Albon - head to head matches
24.03.18 | 1/4 | Ylena In-Albon | Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Romy Koelzer form & Ylena In-Albon form
Romy Koelzer - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.20 1/4 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.20 1/2 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.20 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.20 1/2 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-66, 7-67 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Ylena In-Albon - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-0, Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 3-1, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-0, Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |