INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yixuan Li vs. Riya Bhatia - head to head matches
19.08.19 | q 1 | Yixuan Li | Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Guiyang | Hard |
Yixuan Li form & Riya Bhatia form
Yixuan Li - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 7-67, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
19.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ying Zhang | - | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, - Yixuan Li - retired | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Riya Bhatia - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anjali Rathi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Hafez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | - Riya Bhatia - walk over | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details |