INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rishika Sunkara vs. Yexin Ma - head to head matches
18.10.17 | 2nd round | Yexin Ma | Rishika Sunkara | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Colombo | Clay |
Rishika Sunkara form & Yexin Ma form
Rishika Sunkara - last matches
W15 New - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Solo - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anupreet Bedi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-710, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Rimi So | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Pareen Shivekar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Shweta Rana | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Csilla Fodor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1/2 | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
13.10.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Himani Mor | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michaela Haet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yexin Ma - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |