MATCH
16.07.19 | 1st round | Yesica De Lucas | Olga Helmi | 1-6, 5-1, - retired | W15 Don | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Yesica De Lucas | Olga Helmi | |
1st SERVE % | 22/42 (52%) | 25/33 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 17/25 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/20 (45%) | 3/8 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 13/33 (39%) | 21/42 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 34/75 (45%) | 41/75 (55%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Olga Helmi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yesica De Lucas | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Olga Helmi | |
Yesica De Lucas | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
0-4 | Olga Helmi | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Yesica De Lucas | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Olga Helmi | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Yesica De Lucas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Olga Helmi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Yesica De Lucas | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Olga Helmi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Olga Helmi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Yesica De Lucas | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
Spain
01.07.99, 24 years
01.07.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Yesica De Lucas vs. Olga Helmi - head to head matches
16.07.19 | 1st round | Yesica De Lucas | Olga Helmi | 1-6, 5-1, Olga Helmi - retired | match details | W15 Don | Carpet |
Yesica De Lucas form & Olga Helmi form
Yesica De Lucas - last matches
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 5-1, Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-75, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Andrea Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Iman Garshong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Miriam Medina Cardena | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Kat Facey | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Bahr | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Naiara Uriarte Morillas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Olga Helmi - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |