United Kingdom
07.12.99, 24 years
07.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
01.07.99, 24 years
01.07.99, 24 years
Iman Garshong vs. Yesica De Lucas - head to head matches
10.06.18 | q 1 | Yesica De Lucas | Iman Garshong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Iman Garshong form & Yesica De Lucas form
Iman Garshong - last matches
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Woking - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 3-6, 2-2, - Iman Garshong - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Yesica De Lucas - last matches
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 5-1, Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-75, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Andrea Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Iman Garshong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Miriam Medina Cardena | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Bahr | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Kat Facey | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Naiara Uriarte Morillas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |