Italy
03.12.98, 25 years
03.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Maria Aurelia Scotti vs. Yasmine Mansouri - head to head matches
19.03.18 | qual. | Yasmine Mansouri | Maria Aurelia Scotti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Maria Aurelia Scotti form & Yasmine Mansouri form
Maria Aurelia Scotti - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Simone | 3-6, 6-0, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Zoel Kastelic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 7-63, Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Lommer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosanna De Agelis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Alice Vicini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Kylie Collins | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Rijkers | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Gulbe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |