Izrael
22.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
04.01.97, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yarden Akler vs. Valentina Losciale - head to head matches
Yarden Akler form & Valentina Losciale form
Yarden Akler - last matches
W25 Akko - Hard |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Milan Krish | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kanyanut Sudsaard | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Michelle Yeo | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
09.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-4, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Valentina Losciale - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-73, 10-4 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Leiria - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Vigo - Hard |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ourense - Hard |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 4-2, - Valentina Losciale - retired | | match details |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Silvia Maria Costache | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Elina Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |