Izrael
22.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yarden Akler vs. Louise Lampla - head to head matches
Yarden Akler form & Louise Lampla form
Yarden Akler - last matches
W25 Akko - Hard |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Milan Krish | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kanyanut Sudsaard | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Michelle Yeo | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
09.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-4, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Louise Lampla - last matches
W15 Madrid - Clay |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Vitoria Solis Urdiales | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Las - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Platja - Clay |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Oeiras - Clay |
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-63, 7-63 | | match details |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Casaca | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Hard |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Joya Nicolas | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |