MATCH
20.05.19 | q 1 | Yarden Akler | Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 4-2, - retired | W25 Jerusalem | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Yarden Akler | Hili Kronzon | |
1st SERVE % | 18/37 (49%) | 22/41 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/18 (94%) | 15/22 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/41 (51%) | 8/37 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/78 (64%) | 28/78 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yarden Akler | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Hili Kronzon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yarden Akler | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Hili Kronzon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yarden Akler | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Hili Kronzon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yarden Akler | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Hili Kronzon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yarden Akler | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Hili Kronzon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Yarden Akler | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Hili Kronzon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yarden Akler | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Hili Kronzon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
- retired |
Izrael
22.04.99, 24 years
22.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
03.03.00, 24 years
03.03.00, 24 years
Yarden Akler vs. Hili Kronzon - head to head matches
20.05.19 | q 1 | Yarden Akler | Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 4-2, Hili Kronzon - retired | match details | W25 Jerusalem | Hard |
Yarden Akler form & Hili Kronzon form
Yarden Akler - last matches
Hili Kronzon - last matches
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Cayline Le Grange | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Weatherhead | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Nicole Dzenga | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 1-6, 2-4, - Hili Kronzon - retired | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alena Nikishina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Avital Kandelis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 0-4, - Hili Kronzon - retired | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 7-65, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Lee Ben-Or | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |