INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xuliu Sun vs. Qianhui Tang - head to head matches
23.10.17 | q 2 | Xuliu Sun | Qianhui Tang | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Liuzhou | Hard |
17.07.17 | qual. | Xuliu Sun | Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Tianjin | Hard |
Xuliu Sun form & Qianhui Tang form
Xuliu Sun - last matches
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, - Xuliu Sun - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, Valeria Savinykh - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 fin | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Xinyun Han | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Siqi Cao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Qianhui Tang - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 1-4, - Qianhui Tang - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-612, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yuhan Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Horvit | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayou Li | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Qianhui Tang - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Wenfei Yu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jin Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xinyi Nong | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ji Eun Lee (2005) | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 3-1, Prathyusha Rachapudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |