Australia
27.01.03, 21 years
27.01.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
20.06.01, 22 years
20.06.01, 22 years
Chloe Isabella Tsang vs. Xinyu Cai - head to head matches
04.12.18 | 1st round | Xinyu Cai | Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Chloe Isabella Tsang form & Xinyu Cai form
Chloe Isabella Tsang - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Si Qi Liu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
28.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ke Syuan Jhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Ramenskaja | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Xiamen - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 4-6, 7-5, 14-16 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amel Sammari | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.18 q 2 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.18 q 2 | vs. Yanin Wisitwarapron | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | - | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Qianxin Kong | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.18 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Chenchen Feng | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Xinyu Cai - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Seha Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Taylor Gruber | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kaede Usui | 2-6, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Shiyu Ye | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-63, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lungile Ntuli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.19 qual. | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 6-3, 4-1, Qianqian Zhao - retired | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Xiamen - Hard | ||||
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |