INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Qianqian Zhao vs. Wushuang Zheng - head to head matches
06.03.19 | 1st round | Wushuang Zheng | Qianqian Zhao | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Nanchang | Clay |
Qianqian Zhao form & Wushuang Zheng form
Qianqian Zhao - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jiahui Chen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
23.06.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 1-4, - Qianqian Zhao - retired | match details | |
W25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Luan - Hard | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Xiamen - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yueliang Cao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Wushuang Zheng - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, Dabin Kim - retired | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-2, - Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-2, 1-0, Ying Zhang - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Na Dong | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yehua Zhou | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |