INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Whitney Osuigwe vs. Monika Kilnarova - head to head matches
04.04.19 | 2nd round | Whitney Osuigwe | Monika Kilnarova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W80 Palm | Clay |
13.03.17 | qual. | Whitney Osuigwe | Monika Kilnarova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Tampa | Clay |
Whitney Osuigwe form & Monika Kilnarova form
Whitney Osuigwe - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, - Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Mateas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-76, 0-2, - Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katherine Hui | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Beck | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Jovic | 7-65, Iva Jovic - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |