Belarus
15.09.01, 22 years
15.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
20.01.01, 23 years
20.01.01, 23 years
Vlada Zvereva vs. Kseniya Yersh - head to head matches
05.06.17 | q 2 | Vlada Zvereva | Kseniya Yersh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Vlada Zvereva form & Kseniya Yersh form
Vlada Zvereva - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vlada Kozak | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Marina Bulbarella | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Ivashchenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 7-5, 14-16 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Saara Aerila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Alina Khvatova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | Sevil Yuldasheva - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Petja Drame | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Khaydarshina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Avrora Volkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Kseniya Yersh - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Fenyves | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nora Mitrea Gerocz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lizi Dolidze | 6-1, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Maryia Savitskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Emma Wilson | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |