INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko vs. Vlada Koval - head to head matches
15.02.19 | 1/4 | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | Vlada Koval | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
13.09.18 | 1/4 | Vlada Koval | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Almaty | Clay |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko form & Vlada Koval form
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-5, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-0, 2-1, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-4, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Vlada Koval - last matches
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
14.05.22 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Vanda Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 7-67, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | - Vlada Koval - walk over | match details |