MATCH
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Maria Krupenina | 6-4, 6-3 | W25+H Penza | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vitalia Diatchenko | Maria Krupenina | |
1st SERVE % | 48/69 (70%) | 32/61 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/48 (65%) | 18/32 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/21 (43%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/61 (52%) | 29/69 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/130 (55%) | 58/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 9 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-2 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
4-3 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.03.01, 23 years
03.03.01, 23 years
Vitalia Diatchenko vs. Maria Krupenina - head to head matches
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Maria Krupenina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25+H Penza | Hard |
Vitalia Diatchenko form & Maria Krupenina form
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Maria Krupenina - last matches
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-4, Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 0-3, - Maria Krupenina - retired | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Saitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |