Russia
09.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
24.09.97, 26 years
17386 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Trashchenko vs. Vinciane Remy - head to head matches
Ekaterina Trashchenko form & Vinciane Remy form
Ekaterina Trashchenko - last matches
Hammamet - Clay |
04.02.18 qual. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
22.01.18 qual. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Ragona | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Silvia Tumova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Mironova | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Telavi - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Zotova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Elaine Genovese | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Mariana Correa | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Vinciane Remy - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Iervolino | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 1-1, Tamara Curovic - retired | | match details |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-65, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | | match details |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
W80 Cagnes - Clay |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-78, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Iva Zelic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |