MATCH
18.09.19 | 2nd round | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | Yelizaveta Karlova | - walk over | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
29.04.03, 21 years
29.04.03, 21 years
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya vs. Yelizaveta Karlova - head to head matches
18.09.19 | 2nd round | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | Yelizaveta Karlova | Yelizaveta Karlova - walk over | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya form & Yelizaveta Karlova form
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.20 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 6-2, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | Sara Cakarevic - walk over | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Helena Narmont | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 fin | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Paige Cline | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | Yelizaveta Karlova - walk over | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-62, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Yelizaveta Karlova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Erkezhan Arystanbekova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.20 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | - Yelizaveta Karlova - walk over | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Milana Maydanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 1st round | vs. Komola Umarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |