Russia
18.01.02, 22 years
706 51
84525 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
06.11.00, 23 years
873 28
25414 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Zolotareva vs. Viktoriia Dema - head to head matches
Anastasia Zolotareva form & Viktoriia Dema form
Anastasia Zolotareva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
W35 Indore - Hard |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
W35 Nagpur - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-0, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-0, 7-61 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Viktoriia Dema - last matches
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-67, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
09.06.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Alice Ferlito | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Yecla - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-1, 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 7-63, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |