Viktoria Surova vs. Bojana Klincov 08.07.2018

Viktoria Surova vs. Bojana Klincov 08.07.2018 - Prokuplje - compare

MATCH

08.07.18q 1Viktoria Surova Bojana Klincov 6-3, 6-2 Serbia Prokuplje Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Viktoria Surova
Slovakia
27.09.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
22.06.01, 18 years




895
15

Bojana Klincov
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Viktoria Surova vs. Bojana Klincov - head to head matches

08.07.18q 1Viktoria SurovaBojana Klincov6-3, 6-2 match detailsSerbia Prokuplje Clay

Viktoria Surova - last matches

Czech Republic W15 Olomouc - Clay
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Darina Precechtelova6-76, 0-2, - Viktoria Surova - retiredlostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja - Clay
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo4-6, 7-5, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.06.19
qual.
vs. Sara Gvozdenovic6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
03.06.19
q 1
vs. Sara Mikaca6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Ortisei - I. hard
15.12.18
q 1
vs. Andrina Peer2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons - Clay
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Nika Radisic5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Chornomorsk - Clay
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Daria Snigur3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Chornomorsk - Clay
25.09.18
qual.
vs. Anna Syrova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Julia Helbet1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
q 2
vs. Valeriia Sheikina6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Aneta Laboutkova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Szmit6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Klara Hajkova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Hungary Szekesfehervar - Clay
05.09.18
qual.
vs. Tina Cvetkovic3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.09.18
q 2
vs. Andjela Reljic6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ena Kajevic1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.08.18
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Kocic4-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Jelena Stojanovic6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
19.08.18
q 2
vs. Ksenija Tmusic6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
08.08.18
1st round
vs. Luca Nagymihaly4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Maria Victoria Negoita6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
17.07.18
q 1
vs. Dejana Milenkovic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
17.07.18
qual.
vs. Veronika Koberlingova2-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Bojana Klincov6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Paulina Milosavljevic4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Teodora Vancagovic6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Tarvisio - Clay
25.06.18
1st round
vs. Maja Makoric2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Maribor - Clay
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Ema Mulalic- lostmatch details

Bojana Klincov - last matches

Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Veronika Erjavec3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
02.07.19
qual.
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.07.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Milatova7-66, 6-0 winmatch details
Switzerland W25 Klosters - Clay
18.06.19
qual.
vs. Daniela Vismane5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.06.19
q 1
vs. Radina Rakic6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja - Clay
04.06.19
1st round
vs. Mira Antonitsch4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal W15 Montemor - Hard
31.05.19
1/4
vs. Marie Villet6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.05.19
2nd round
vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko6-2, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
28.05.19
1st round
vs. Laia Conde Monfort6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal W15 Cantanhede - Carpet
24.05.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Kulikova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Ana Filipa Santos2-6, 6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Ines Oliveira6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Daria Mishina2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
20.03.19
1st round
vs. Cristina Ene6-1, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.03.19
qual.
vs. Maria Tanasescu6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
18.03.19
q 1
vs. Doga Turkmen6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Noel Saidenova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Mariya Poduraeva6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
23.01.19
2nd round
vs. Eleonora Molinaro1-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova6-76, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Maileen Nuudi6-3, 6-77, 10-4 winmatch details
21.01.19
qual.
vs. Maria Ines Fonte6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Alexa Pirok6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
24.11.18
1/2
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Ilay Yoruk6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Carole Monnet4-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
20.11.18
qual.
vs. Tayla Whitehouse6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
19.11.18
q 2
vs. Eugenie Chapelle6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Zeynep Sonmez3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<