Slovakia
27.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
12.09.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoria Surova vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca - head to head matches
Viktoria Surova form & Alessia Beatrice Ciuca form
Viktoria Surova - last matches
W25 Arad - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Curtea - Clay |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darina Precechtelova | 6-76, 0-2, - Viktoria Surova - retired | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | | match details |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Ortisei - I. hard |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Cordenons - Clay |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.09.18 qual. | vs. Anna Syrova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Frydek Mistek - Clay |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Kocic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ksenija Tmusic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nevena Kolarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.19 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-2, 11-13 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Arad - Clay |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Curtea - Clay |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | | match details |
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Renata Cipetic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Focsani - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Curtea De - Clay |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |