INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Komardina vs. Viktoria Hruncakova - head to head matches
06.04.15 | 1/2 | Viktoria Hruncakova | Anastasiya Komardina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
23.03.15 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Komardina | Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-61, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Anastasiya Komardina form & Viktoria Hruncakova form
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Viktoria Hruncakova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.23 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |