Bulgaria
17.01.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
15.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Ocheva vs. Ginevra Peiretti - head to head matches
Victoria Ocheva form & Ginevra Peiretti form
Victoria Ocheva - last matches
Heraklion - Clay |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-2, 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Magda Tomazani | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Simona Borisova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 5-0, Mihaela Kaftanova - retired | | match details |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Sofia - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Andreea Cula | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. May Kimhi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Curtea De - Clay |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Dario | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Liniques Theron | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kowall | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Ginevra Peiretti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tove Kraft | 4-6, 6-2, 0-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-61, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
17.08.21 q 1 | vs. Adele Burato | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Login Khairy | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 4-6, 13-15 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Amelie Intert | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Cuneo - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Di Pietro | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-4, 3-0, Teodora Stinga - retired | | match details |