INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shweta Rana vs. Victoria Muntean - head to head matches
28.07.16 | 2nd round | Victoria Muntean | Shweta Rana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Shweta Rana form & Victoria Muntean form
Shweta Rana - last matches
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Aurangabad - Clay | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 5-0, Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Prakriti Banwani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Junsai Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-73, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Pareen Shivekar | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Risa Hasegawa | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Veronika Stotyka | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |