France
26.02.01, 23 years
26.02.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Iris Halilovic vs. Victoria Muntean - head to head matches
06.05.18 | qual. | Victoria Muntean | Iris Halilovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Iris Halilovic form & Victoria Muntean form
Iris Halilovic - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Natea Bizet | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details |
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |