MATCH
09.03.20 | qual. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Sophia Intert | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Russia
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Sophia Intert - head to head matches
09.03.20 | qual. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Sophia Intert | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Sophia Intert form
Victoria Mikhaylova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Sophia Intert - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details |