INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pia Cuk vs. Victoria Kan - head to head matches
02.03.19 | 1/2 | Victoria Kan | Pia Cuk | Victoria Kan - walk over | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Pia Cuk form & Victoria Kan form
Pia Cuk - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Kan | - | match details | |
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Victoria Kan - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |