INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Bogoliy vs. Victoria Kan - head to head matches
09.03.15 | 2nd round | Victoria Kan | Diana Bogoliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Diana Bogoliy form & Victoria Kan form
Diana Bogoliy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Dominika Paczena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
22.12.14 q 1 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
22.12.14 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.12.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Cristina Ene | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lucknow - Grass | ||||
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.14 q 1 | vs. Sanya Madan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Jovana Knezevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Victoria Kan - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |