MATCH
21.10.13 | 2nd round | Victoria Kan | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Casablanca | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Kan vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova - head to head matches
21.10.13 | 2nd round | Victoria Kan | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Casablanca | Clay |
Victoria Kan form & Aleksandrina Naydenova form
Victoria Kan - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Aleksandrina Naydenova - last matches
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 fin | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |