USA
25.04.02, 21 years
310 225
46686 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
21.10.93, 30 years
824 5
11032 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Hu vs. Nikita Uberoi - head to head matches
Victoria Hu form & Nikita Uberoi form
Victoria Hu - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Santo - Hard |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Spring - Hard |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
W50 Mexico - Hard |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-62 | | match details |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
W50 Morelia - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-70 | | match details |
W100 Irapuato - Hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Gil Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W75 Rome - I. hard |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W75+H Vero - Clay |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Naples - Clay |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Naples - Clay |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Arcadia - Hard |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | | match details |
Uruguay - Clay |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Veracruz - Hard |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | | match details |
W100 Charleston - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ayana Akli | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Midland - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Nikita Uberoi - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Savanna Ly | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Fleur Maris | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Yokohama - Hard |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 4-6, 7-64, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-74, 6-3, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Hong - Hard |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sohyun Park | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Filimonikhina | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Hua - Hard |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Nanning - Hard |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Chhinda Som | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jessica Fowler | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nalu Himeno | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Anning - Clay |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Anning - Clay |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Anning - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Guiyang - Hard |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Huangshan - Hard |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Wanning Zhu | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |