Argentina
15.11.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
20.11.01, 22 years
642 63
50941 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Ariadna Beccio vs. Jazmin Ortenzi - head to head matches
Victoria Ariadna Beccio form & Jazmin Ortenzi form
Victoria Ariadna Beccio - last matches
W25 Cordoba - Clay |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Villa - Clay |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Buenos - Clay |
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Jazmin Seo | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Santiago - Clay |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Carpio | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Sierra Stone | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-1, 1-0, Marcela Bueno - retired | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Cuneo - Clay |
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Manon Peral | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noemi Giraudo | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Sezze - Clay |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Gianela Cabrera | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Villa Dolores - Clay |
16.04.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Sao Jose - Clay |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Oliveira Zotelli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Louise Reis De Campos | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Campinas - Clay |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mecchi De Oliveira Silva | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Vitoria De Brito Francisco | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Jazmin Ortenzi - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Campinas - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
10.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-78, 7-65 | | match details |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-72, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.06.23 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.06.23 1st round | vs. Masa Tanaskovic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Recife - Clay |
28.05.23 fin | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Xavier Laydner | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Pietra Rivoli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |