INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Veronika Erjavec vs. Lenka Stara - head to head matches
11.09.17 | q 2 | Veronika Erjavec | Lenka Stara | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | Szekesfehervar | Clay |
Veronika Erjavec form & Lenka Stara form
Veronika Erjavec - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-76, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |
Lenka Stara - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-3, - Lenka Stara - retired | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Laura Szabo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Kudelova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-76, 6-1, 12-14 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.18 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |