Finland
15.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
07.07.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Venla Ahti vs. Darta Dalecka - head to head matches
Venla Ahti form & Darta Dalecka form
Venla Ahti - last matches
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 5-7, 6-0, 5-10 | | match details |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Nora Parik | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Gloire Mfoumouangana | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kruus | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - I. hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Diandra Suitso | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Oslo - I. hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Filippa Vale Frogner | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tampere - I. hard |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - Clay |
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Stefanija Polischuk | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Darta Dalecka | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Darta Dalecka - last matches