Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Anna Siskova 14.07.2017

Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Anna Siskova 14.07.2017 - Telavi - compare

MATCH

14.07.171/4Vasilisa Aponasenko Anna Siskova 6-3, 6-2 Georgia Telavi Clay

MATCH STATS

Vasilisa AponasenkoAnna Siskova
1st SERVE %37/48 (77%)26/50 (52%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON21/37 (57%)11/26 (42%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON5/11 (45%)6/24 (25%)
BREAK POINTS WON7/10 (70%)4/4 (100%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON33/50 (66%)22/48 (46%)
TOTAL POINTS WON59/98 (60%)39/98 (40%)
DOUBLE FAULTS27
ACES10

MATCH STATS

6-2

Vasilisa Aponasenko
Russia
22.10.96, 21 years




742
26
20916 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
01.07.01, 17 years




890
14

Anna Siskova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches

14.07.171/4Vasilisa AponasenkoAnna Siskova6-3, 6-2 match detailsGeorgia Telavi Clay

Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches

Georgia Batumi - Hard
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Kudashova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Vaynberg6-1, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Marbella - Clay
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Karine Sarkisova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Diana Demidova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Titova6-2, 5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Bursa6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
29.07.18
fin
vs. Zoziya Kardava2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.07.18
1/2
vs. Nonna Kurginyan2-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
27.07.18
1/4
vs. Zani Barnard6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Diana Maria Mihail6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Nina Ugrelidze7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Guimaraes - Hard
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Walters6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Amarante - Hard
21.06.18
2nd round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Daniella Silva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Nicole Nadel0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Shahar Biran6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Adi Spiegelman6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
17.05.18
1/4
vs. Helene Scholsen1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.05.18
2nd round
vs. Yuval Keren6-4, 6-75, 6-2 winmatch details
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Riya Bhatia2-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
11.05.18
1/4
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
09.05.18
2nd round
vs. Aimee Tarun6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
07.05.18
1st round
vs. Laetitia Pulchartova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Hard
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Rutuja Bhosale3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.04.18
qual.
vs. Milana Maslenkova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
21.04.18
q 1
vs. Barno Xusainbekova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Polina Golubovskaya4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details

Anna Siskova - last matches

Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
14.09.18
1/4
vs. Marta Lesniak4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Carole Monnet Carole Monnet - walk over winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Petra Csabi6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Zuzana Odlevakova6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Nelly Vlachopulosova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Zofia Podbiol6-0, 3-6, 3-0, Zofia Podbiol - retiredwinmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Andreea Ghitescu1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
05.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Juliette Bastin6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
30.06.18
1/2
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.06.18
1/4
vs. Verena Hofer7-5, 6-72, 6-3 winmatch details
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Claudia Coppola6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Diana Maria Mihail6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
21.06.18
2nd round
vs. Fernanda Brito4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Martina Spigarelli6-1, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
11.06.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Silna6-2, 1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
08.06.18
1/2
vs. Vlada Zvereva1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Melis Sezer6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Nonna Kurginyan6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Anna Ukolova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
24.05.18
2nd round
vs. Angelica Moratelli4-6, 6-1, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.05.18
1st round
vs. Brittany Collens6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.04.18
1/4
vs. Varvara Flink1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.04.18
2nd round
vs. Anna Kubareva2-6, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova6-4, 1-6, 6-0 winmatch details
15.04.18
qual.
vs. Milana Maslenkova2-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Natalia Belova7-61, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Yexin Ma2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<