Russia
13.12.95, 28 years
13.12.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Kuprina vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko - head to head matches
01.05.19 | 1st round | Vasilisa Aponasenko | Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tbilisi | Hard |
03.10.18 | 1st round | Vasilisa Aponasenko | Anastasia Kuprina | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Anastasia Kuprina form & Vasilisa Aponasenko form
Anastasia Kuprina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Vilena Petrova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-2, 3-2, Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Florencia Massardo Brain | Florencia Massardo Brain - walk over | match details | |
03.11.18 q 2 | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Oborina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Holly Verner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shyianok | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |